Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H Villaz/Villarimboud - FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen
Terrain de Villarimboud
Championnat
Jeudi   25-04-2019   20H15 Morat - FC Gumefens/Sorens I
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   18H30 Charmey b - Gumefens/Sorens chamois
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   19H30 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens B - Team Cousimbert Blue
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens Fém - Tavel
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H Cugy-Montet - FC Gumefens/Sorens D
Stade des Abattoirs - Cugy
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H Team Cousimbert Red - FC Gumefens/Sorens C
Centre sportif La Perrausa - Treyvaux
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H30 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens A - Sarine-Ouest b
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens II - Villars-sur-Glâne
Championnat
Lundi   29-04-2019   18H30 Villaz/Villarimboud a - Gumefens/Sorens Loup
Terrain du Vivier - Villaz St. Pierre
Championnat
Mardi   30-04-2019   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens I - Sarine-Ouest
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   20H La Sionge - FC Gumefens/Sorens Fém
Terrain des Mosses - Sâles
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen - Cormimboeuf
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   09H 1SO Gumefens/Sorens chamois - La Tour/Le Pâquier c
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H 2GU FC Gumefens/Sorens D - Sense-Mitte
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H30 US Rue-Ursy - FC Gumefens/Sorens C
Stade Communal - Ursy
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   16H30 Team Glâne - FC Gumefens/Sorens B
Terrain des Chaussées - Siviriez
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens I - Siviriez
Championnat
Mercredi   08-05-2019   18H 1SO Gumefens/Sorens Loup - Bulle Guépards
Championnat
Jeudi   09-05-2019   19H30 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens B - Vuadens
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H Châtonnaye/Middes - FC Gumefens/Sorens A
Stade Municipal - Châtonnaye
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H15 La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen
Parc des Sport Nestlé - La Tour de Trême
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   09H La Sionge Reds - Gumefens/Sorens chamois
Terrain des Mosses - Sâles
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H CS Romontois a - Gumefens/Sorens Loup
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H15 Wünnewyl/Flamatt - FC Gumefens/Sorens D
Birch - Wünnewyl
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H Haute-Gruyère - FC Gumefens/Sorens I
Stade des Auges - Grandvillard
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens II - Châtel-St.-Denis
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   20H 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens Fém - Villaz/Villarimboud
Championnat