FC Gumefens/Sorens - liste des panneaux publictaires
Liste des sponsors du FC Gumefens/Sorens
Nom
Complément
Localité
Abattoirs Simon Rouiller
M. Simon Rouiller
1627 Vaulruz
Amag Retail Automobiles
M. Oscar Camarena
1630 Bulle
Andrey Group AG
M. Julien Brodard
1724 Bonnefontaine
Ass.touristique Aigle-Leysin-
Col des Mosses / M. Morard
1854 Leysin
Baechler confiserie
Fragnière & Menoud Sàrl
1630 Bulle
Banque Cantonale de Fribourg
M. Albert Michel
1701 Fribourg
Banque Raiffeisen du Gibloux
M. Frédéric Pochon
1633 Marsens
BAP Bureau d'architecture du p
M. Luc Merian
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Bâti Futur Sàrl
M. Isa Krasniqi
1643 Gumefens
Bétrisey Antoine et Christophe
Vins
1958 St-Léonard
Bitz Architectures associés
M. Steve Bitz
1633 Marsens
Boissons Corboz SA
M. Daniel Andrey
1630 Bulle
Boucherie de Marsens Sàrl
1633 Marsens
Boucherie Maillard Jean-Marc
1642 Sorens
Boucherie Moret
M. Bernard Moret
1630 Bulle
Boucherie Pierre Oberson
M. Pierre Oberson
1726 Farvagny
Boucherie Yerly
M. Gérard Yerly
1728 Rossens
Brodard G. Génie civil
M. Jacques Fragnière
1634 La Roche
BTM Sàrl
M. Maurice Traversi
1643 Gumefens
Bull-Jardin SA
M. Jean-Pierre Wehren
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Bulliard Christian
1642 Sorens
Carroserie Claude Pasquier SA
1632 Riaz
Carrosserie Perrottet
M. Philippe Perrottet
1643 Gumefens
Cesa Créations d'Enseignes
1630 Bulle
Charpentes
Philippe Morand
1633 Vuippens
Cibusa SA
Révision de citerne
1630 Bulle
Couleurs Plus
M. Jacques Favre
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Dally Bureau SA
M. Martial Pugin
1630 Bulle
Ditex Intérieur Sàrl
M. Christian Badan
1630 Bulle
Dosenbach-Oschner AG Schue und
Verwaltung
8953 Dietikon ZH
Dousse Laurent
Entreprise de ramonage
1630 Bulle
Duplirex Papeterie SA
M. Héribert Brulhart
1762 Givisiez
Ensapp SA
Rue de l'Etang 12
1630 Bulle
Etablissement Techniques
Fragnière SA
1630 Bulle
EUROGREEN SCHWEIZ AG
4528 Zurchwil
F.& M. Scyboz Sàrl
M. Fabrice Scyboz
1633 Vuippens
Famille Perrottet Patrick
1643 Gumefens
Feldschlösschen Boissons SA
Créanciers Région Ouest
4310 Rheinfelden
Foncia Fribourg SA
P.a. Foncia Switzerland SA
1002 Lausanne
Fragnière Electroménager
M. Bertrand Fragnière
1645 Le Bry
Fromagerie d'Echarlens
M. Frédéric Pasquier
1646 Echarlens
Fromagerie de démonstration de
M. Nicolas Ecoffey
1663 Pringy
Garage ANDREY
M. Jean-Paul ANDREY
1628 Vuadens
Garage d'Ogoz
M. Raphaël Sciboz
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Lac
M. Francis Dougoud
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Moléson
M. Jacques Dougoud
1630 Bulle
Gétaz-Miauton SA
1630 Bulle
Glasson Benoît Sàrl
1642 Sorens
Glasson Imprimeurs Editeurs SA
M. Philippe Clément
1630 Bulle
Grisoni-Zaugg SA
M. Pascal Doutaz
1628 Vuadens
Groupe E Celsius SA
Comptabilité et Fournisseurs
1763 Grange Paccots
Haymoz et Fragnière
Chauffage - Sanitaire
1643 Gumefens
Hostellerie du Vignier
Famille Claude Jaccottet
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Hôtel - Restaurant Le Manoir
M. Paolo Sciotto
1627 Vaulruz
Huguenin SA Fromage en Gros
M. Bernard Gaudard
1844 Villeneuve
JPF SA
1630 Bulle
L'Indus Bar
M. Sébatian Despond
1630 Bulle
La Mobilière Assurance
M. Jacques Yerly
1630 Bulle
Laiterie d'Hauteville
M. Damien Raemy
1648 Hauteville
M. Maurice Perrottet
Auto-école
1643 Gumefens
MAIDAY LaboSport
M. Marc Borgognon
1630 Bulle
Mapei Suisse SA
M. Stéphane Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Milco SA
M. Eric Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Missana Stéphane
Entr. de peinture
1642 Sorens
Mivelaz Techniques Bois SA
1645 Le Bry
Morand Frères SA
M. Philippe Morand - Directeur
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Niquille Transports et Fils SA
M. Francis Niquille
1637 Charmey
Print-Consult Sàrl
M. Laslow Meuwly
1643 Gumefens
Raboud Group SA
M. Vincent Raboud
1630 Bulle
Restaurant Le Fribourgeois
M. Christophe Seydoux
1630 Bulle
Ropraz SA
Entreprise de construction
1680 Romont
Rudaz Bennes Transports Sàrl
M. Pierre-Albert Rudaz
1726 Farvagny
Sarina Cuisines
Mme Grognuz - Directrice
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Savary Déménagements
M. Hubert Savary
1645 Le Bry
Savary Pierre-Yves SA
Peinture
1632 Riaz
SD Ingénierie Fribourg SA
M. Nicolas Messerli
1705 Fribourg
Sport et Loisirs
M. Jean-Pierre Sottas
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Swisspor Romandie SA
M. Michel Cueto
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Tea-room La Cigogne
1643 Gumefens
Tomasini A. SA
Entreprise de construction
1630 Bulle
Translait
1720 Corminboeuf
Vaudoise Assurances
M. Guillaume Chassot
1630 Bulle
Visana Service SA
M. Nathalie Blaser
1701 Fribourg
Yannick Design
1632 Riaz
Zurich Assurance
M. Pascal Gillet
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Retour
FC Gumefens/Sorens - liste des panneaux publictaires
Liste des sponsors du FC Gumefens/Sorens
Nom
Complément
Localité
Abattoirs Simon Rouiller
M. Simon Rouiller
1627 Vaulruz
Amag Retail Automobiles
M. Oscar Camarena
1630 Bulle
Andrey Group AG
M. Julien Brodard
1724 Bonnefontaine
Ass.touristique Aigle-Leysin-
Col des Mosses / M. Morard
1854 Leysin
Baechler confiserie
Fragnière & Menoud Sàrl
1630 Bulle
Banque Cantonale de Fribourg
M. Albert Michel
1701 Fribourg
Banque Raiffeisen du Gibloux
M. Frédéric Pochon
1633 Marsens
BAP Bureau d'architecture du p
M. Luc Merian
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Bâti Futur Sàrl
M. Isa Krasniqi
1643 Gumefens
Bétrisey Antoine et Christophe
Vins
1958 St-Léonard
Bitz Architectures associés
M. Steve Bitz
1633 Marsens
Boissons Corboz SA
M. Daniel Andrey
1630 Bulle
Boucherie de Marsens Sàrl
1633 Marsens
Boucherie Maillard Jean-Marc
1642 Sorens
Boucherie Moret
M. Bernard Moret
1630 Bulle
Boucherie Pierre Oberson
M. Pierre Oberson
1726 Farvagny
Boucherie Yerly
M. Gérard Yerly
1728 Rossens
Brodard G. Génie civil
M. Jacques Fragnière
1634 La Roche
BTM Sàrl
M. Maurice Traversi
1643 Gumefens
Bull-Jardin SA
M. Jean-Pierre Wehren
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Bulliard Christian
1642 Sorens
Carroserie Claude Pasquier SA
1632 Riaz
Carrosserie Perrottet
M. Philippe Perrottet
1643 Gumefens
Cesa Créations d'Enseignes
1630 Bulle
Charpentes
Philippe Morand
1633 Vuippens
Cibusa SA
Révision de citerne
1630 Bulle
Couleurs Plus
M. Jacques Favre
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Dally Bureau SA
M. Martial Pugin
1630 Bulle
Ditex Intérieur Sàrl
M. Christian Badan
1630 Bulle
Dosenbach-Oschner AG Schue und
Verwaltung
8953 Dietikon ZH
Dousse Laurent
Entreprise de ramonage
1630 Bulle
Duplirex Papeterie SA
M. Héribert Brulhart
1762 Givisiez
Ensapp SA
Rue de l'Etang 12
1630 Bulle
Etablissement Techniques
Fragnière SA
1630 Bulle
EUROGREEN SCHWEIZ AG
4528 Zurchwil
F.& M. Scyboz Sàrl
M. Fabrice Scyboz
1633 Vuippens
Famille Perrottet Patrick
1643 Gumefens
Feldschlösschen Boissons SA
Créanciers Région Ouest
4310 Rheinfelden
Foncia Fribourg SA
P.a. Foncia Switzerland SA
1002 Lausanne
Fragnière Electroménager
M. Bertrand Fragnière
1645 Le Bry
Fromagerie d'Echarlens
M. Frédéric Pasquier
1646 Echarlens
Fromagerie de démonstration de
M. Nicolas Ecoffey
1663 Pringy
Garage ANDREY
M. Jean-Paul ANDREY
1628 Vuadens
Garage d'Ogoz
M. Raphaël Sciboz
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Lac
M. Francis Dougoud
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Moléson
M. Jacques Dougoud
1630 Bulle
Gétaz-Miauton SA
1630 Bulle
Glasson Benoît Sàrl
1642 Sorens
Glasson Imprimeurs Editeurs SA
M. Philippe Clément
1630 Bulle
Grisoni-Zaugg SA
M. Pascal Doutaz
1628 Vuadens
Groupe E Celsius SA
Comptabilité et Fournisseurs
1763 Grange Paccots
Haymoz et Fragnière
Chauffage - Sanitaire
1643 Gumefens
Hostellerie du Vignier
Famille Claude Jaccottet
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Hôtel - Restaurant Le Manoir
M. Paolo Sciotto
1627 Vaulruz
Huguenin SA Fromage en Gros
M. Bernard Gaudard
1844 Villeneuve
JPF SA
1630 Bulle
L'Indus Bar
M. Sébatian Despond
1630 Bulle
La Mobilière Assurance
M. Jacques Yerly
1630 Bulle
Laiterie d'Hauteville
M. Damien Raemy
1648 Hauteville
M. Maurice Perrottet
Auto-école
1643 Gumefens
MAIDAY LaboSport
M. Marc Borgognon
1630 Bulle
Mapei Suisse SA
M. Stéphane Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Milco SA
M. Eric Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Missana Stéphane
Entr. de peinture
1642 Sorens
Mivelaz Techniques Bois SA
1645 Le Bry
Morand Frères SA
M. Philippe Morand - Directeur
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Niquille Transports et Fils SA
M. Francis Niquille
1637 Charmey
Print-Consult Sàrl
M. Laslow Meuwly
1643 Gumefens
Raboud Group SA
M. Vincent Raboud
1630 Bulle
Restaurant Le Fribourgeois
M. Christophe Seydoux
1630 Bulle
Ropraz SA
Entreprise de construction
1680 Romont
Rudaz Bennes Transports Sàrl
M. Pierre-Albert Rudaz
1726 Farvagny
Sarina Cuisines
Mme Grognuz - Directrice
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Savary Déménagements
M. Hubert Savary
1645 Le Bry
Savary Pierre-Yves SA
Peinture
1632 Riaz
SD Ingénierie Fribourg SA
M. Nicolas Messerli
1705 Fribourg
Sport et Loisirs
M. Jean-Pierre Sottas
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Swisspor Romandie SA
M. Michel Cueto
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Tea-room La Cigogne
1643 Gumefens
Tomasini A. SA
Entreprise de construction
1630 Bulle
Translait
1720 Corminboeuf
Vaudoise Assurances
M. Guillaume Chassot
1630 Bulle
Visana Service SA
M. Nathalie Blaser
1701 Fribourg
Yannick Design
1632 Riaz
Zurich Assurance
M. Pascal Gillet
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Retour
FC Gumefens/Sorens - liste des panneaux publictaires
Liste des sponsors du FC Gumefens/Sorens
Nom
Complément
Localité
Abattoirs Simon Rouiller
M. Simon Rouiller
1627 Vaulruz
Amag Retail Automobiles
M. Oscar Camarena
1630 Bulle
Andrey Group AG
M. Julien Brodard
1724 Bonnefontaine
Ass.touristique Aigle-Leysin-
Col des Mosses / M. Morard
1854 Leysin
Baechler confiserie
Fragnière & Menoud Sàrl
1630 Bulle
Banque Cantonale de Fribourg
M. Albert Michel
1701 Fribourg
Banque Raiffeisen du Gibloux
M. Frédéric Pochon
1633 Marsens
BAP Bureau d'architecture du p
M. Luc Merian
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Bâti Futur Sàrl
M. Isa Krasniqi
1643 Gumefens
Bétrisey Antoine et Christophe
Vins
1958 St-Léonard
Bitz Architectures associés
M. Steve Bitz
1633 Marsens
Boissons Corboz SA
M. Daniel Andrey
1630 Bulle
Boucherie de Marsens Sàrl
1633 Marsens
Boucherie Maillard Jean-Marc
1642 Sorens
Boucherie Moret
M. Bernard Moret
1630 Bulle
Boucherie Pierre Oberson
M. Pierre Oberson
1726 Farvagny
Boucherie Yerly
M. Gérard Yerly
1728 Rossens
Brodard G. Génie civil
M. Jacques Fragnière
1634 La Roche
BTM Sàrl
M. Maurice Traversi
1643 Gumefens
Bull-Jardin SA
M. Jean-Pierre Wehren
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Bulliard Christian
1642 Sorens
Carroserie Claude Pasquier SA
1632 Riaz
Carrosserie Perrottet
M. Philippe Perrottet
1643 Gumefens
Cesa Créations d'Enseignes
1630 Bulle
Charpentes
Philippe Morand
1633 Vuippens
Cibusa SA
Révision de citerne
1630 Bulle
Couleurs Plus
M. Jacques Favre
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Dally Bureau SA
M. Martial Pugin
1630 Bulle
Ditex Intérieur Sàrl
M. Christian Badan
1630 Bulle
Dosenbach-Oschner AG Schue und
Verwaltung
8953 Dietikon ZH
Dousse Laurent
Entreprise de ramonage
1630 Bulle
Duplirex Papeterie SA
M. Héribert Brulhart
1762 Givisiez
Ensapp SA
Rue de l'Etang 12
1630 Bulle
Etablissement Techniques
Fragnière SA
1630 Bulle
EUROGREEN SCHWEIZ AG
4528 Zurchwil
F.& M. Scyboz Sàrl
M. Fabrice Scyboz
1633 Vuippens
Famille Perrottet Patrick
1643 Gumefens
Feldschlösschen Boissons SA
Créanciers Région Ouest
4310 Rheinfelden
Foncia Fribourg SA
P.a. Foncia Switzerland SA
1002 Lausanne
Fragnière Electroménager
M. Bertrand Fragnière
1645 Le Bry
Fromagerie d'Echarlens
M. Frédéric Pasquier
1646 Echarlens
Fromagerie de démonstration de
M. Nicolas Ecoffey
1663 Pringy
Garage ANDREY
M. Jean-Paul ANDREY
1628 Vuadens
Garage d'Ogoz
M. Raphaël Sciboz
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Lac
M. Francis Dougoud
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Moléson
M. Jacques Dougoud
1630 Bulle
Gétaz-Miauton SA
1630 Bulle
Glasson Benoît Sàrl
1642 Sorens
Glasson Imprimeurs Editeurs SA
M. Philippe Clément
1630 Bulle
Grisoni-Zaugg SA
M. Pascal Doutaz
1628 Vuadens
Groupe E Celsius SA
Comptabilité et Fournisseurs
1763 Grange Paccots
Haymoz et Fragnière
Chauffage - Sanitaire
1643 Gumefens
Hostellerie du Vignier
Famille Claude Jaccottet
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Hôtel - Restaurant Le Manoir
M. Paolo Sciotto
1627 Vaulruz
Huguenin SA Fromage en Gros
M. Bernard Gaudard
1844 Villeneuve
JPF SA
1630 Bulle
L'Indus Bar
M. Sébatian Despond
1630 Bulle
La Mobilière Assurance
M. Jacques Yerly
1630 Bulle
Laiterie d'Hauteville
M. Damien Raemy
1648 Hauteville
M. Maurice Perrottet
Auto-école
1643 Gumefens
MAIDAY LaboSport
M. Marc Borgognon
1630 Bulle
Mapei Suisse SA
M. Stéphane Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Milco SA
M. Eric Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Missana Stéphane
Entr. de peinture
1642 Sorens
Mivelaz Techniques Bois SA
1645 Le Bry
Morand Frères SA
M. Philippe Morand - Directeur
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Niquille Transports et Fils SA
M. Francis Niquille
1637 Charmey
Print-Consult Sàrl
M. Laslow Meuwly
1643 Gumefens
Raboud Group SA
M. Vincent Raboud
1630 Bulle
Restaurant Le Fribourgeois
M. Christophe Seydoux
1630 Bulle
Ropraz SA
Entreprise de construction
1680 Romont
Rudaz Bennes Transports Sàrl
M. Pierre-Albert Rudaz
1726 Farvagny
Sarina Cuisines
Mme Grognuz - Directrice
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Savary Déménagements
M. Hubert Savary
1645 Le Bry
Savary Pierre-Yves SA
Peinture
1632 Riaz
SD Ingénierie Fribourg SA
M. Nicolas Messerli
1705 Fribourg
Sport et Loisirs
M. Jean-Pierre Sottas
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Swisspor Romandie SA
M. Michel Cueto
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Tea-room La Cigogne
1643 Gumefens
Tomasini A. SA
Entreprise de construction
1630 Bulle
Translait
1720 Corminboeuf
Vaudoise Assurances
M. Guillaume Chassot
1630 Bulle
Visana Service SA
M. Nathalie Blaser
1701 Fribourg
Yannick Design
1632 Riaz
Zurich Assurance
M. Pascal Gillet
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Retour
FC Gumefens/Sorens - liste des panneaux publictaires
Liste des sponsors du FC Gumefens/Sorens
Nom
Complément
Localité
Abattoirs Simon Rouiller
M. Simon Rouiller
1627 Vaulruz
Amag Retail Automobiles
M. Oscar Camarena
1630 Bulle
Andrey Group AG
M. Julien Brodard
1724 Bonnefontaine
Ass.touristique Aigle-Leysin-
Col des Mosses / M. Morard
1854 Leysin
Baechler confiserie
Fragnière & Menoud Sàrl
1630 Bulle
Banque Cantonale de Fribourg
M. Albert Michel
1701 Fribourg
Banque Raiffeisen du Gibloux
M. Frédéric Pochon
1633 Marsens
BAP Bureau d'architecture du p
M. Luc Merian
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Bâti Futur Sàrl
M. Isa Krasniqi
1643 Gumefens
Bétrisey Antoine et Christophe
Vins
1958 St-Léonard
Bitz Architectures associés
M. Steve Bitz
1633 Marsens
Boissons Corboz SA
M. Daniel Andrey
1630 Bulle
Boucherie de Marsens Sàrl
1633 Marsens
Boucherie Maillard Jean-Marc
1642 Sorens
Boucherie Moret
M. Bernard Moret
1630 Bulle
Boucherie Pierre Oberson
M. Pierre Oberson
1726 Farvagny
Boucherie Yerly
M. Gérard Yerly
1728 Rossens
Brodard G. Génie civil
M. Jacques Fragnière
1634 La Roche
BTM Sàrl
M. Maurice Traversi
1643 Gumefens
Bull-Jardin SA
M. Jean-Pierre Wehren
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Bulliard Christian
1642 Sorens
Carroserie Claude Pasquier SA
1632 Riaz
Carrosserie Perrottet
M. Philippe Perrottet
1643 Gumefens
Cesa Créations d'Enseignes
1630 Bulle
Charpentes
Philippe Morand
1633 Vuippens
Cibusa SA
Révision de citerne
1630 Bulle
Couleurs Plus
M. Jacques Favre
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Dally Bureau SA
M. Martial Pugin
1630 Bulle
Ditex Intérieur Sàrl
M. Christian Badan
1630 Bulle
Dosenbach-Oschner AG Schue und
Verwaltung
8953 Dietikon ZH
Dousse Laurent
Entreprise de ramonage
1630 Bulle
Duplirex Papeterie SA
M. Héribert Brulhart
1762 Givisiez
Ensapp SA
Rue de l'Etang 12
1630 Bulle
Etablissement Techniques
Fragnière SA
1630 Bulle
EUROGREEN SCHWEIZ AG
4528 Zurchwil
F.& M. Scyboz Sàrl
M. Fabrice Scyboz
1633 Vuippens
Famille Perrottet Patrick
1643 Gumefens
Feldschlösschen Boissons SA
Créanciers Région Ouest
4310 Rheinfelden
Foncia Fribourg SA
P.a. Foncia Switzerland SA
1002 Lausanne
Fragnière Electroménager
M. Bertrand Fragnière
1645 Le Bry
Fromagerie d'Echarlens
M. Frédéric Pasquier
1646 Echarlens
Fromagerie de démonstration de
M. Nicolas Ecoffey
1663 Pringy
Garage ANDREY
M. Jean-Paul ANDREY
1628 Vuadens
Garage d'Ogoz
M. Raphaël Sciboz
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Lac
M. Francis Dougoud
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Garage du Moléson
M. Jacques Dougoud
1630 Bulle
Gétaz-Miauton SA
1630 Bulle
Glasson Benoît Sàrl
1642 Sorens
Glasson Imprimeurs Editeurs SA
M. Philippe Clément
1630 Bulle
Grisoni-Zaugg SA
M. Pascal Doutaz
1628 Vuadens
Groupe E Celsius SA
Comptabilité et Fournisseurs
1763 Grange Paccots
Haymoz et Fragnière
Chauffage - Sanitaire
1643 Gumefens
Hostellerie du Vignier
Famille Claude Jaccottet
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Hôtel - Restaurant Le Manoir
M. Paolo Sciotto
1627 Vaulruz
Huguenin SA Fromage en Gros
M. Bernard Gaudard
1844 Villeneuve
JPF SA
1630 Bulle
L'Indus Bar
M. Sébatian Despond
1630 Bulle
La Mobilière Assurance
M. Jacques Yerly
1630 Bulle
Laiterie d'Hauteville
M. Damien Raemy
1648 Hauteville
M. Maurice Perrottet
Auto-école
1643 Gumefens
MAIDAY LaboSport
M. Marc Borgognon
1630 Bulle
Mapei Suisse SA
M. Stéphane Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Milco SA
M. Eric Ropraz
1642 Sorens
Missana Stéphane
Entr. de peinture
1642 Sorens
Mivelaz Techniques Bois SA
1645 Le Bry
Morand Frères SA
M. Philippe Morand - Directeur
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Niquille Transports et Fils SA
M. Francis Niquille
1637 Charmey
Print-Consult Sàrl
M. Laslow Meuwly
1643 Gumefens
Raboud Group SA
M. Vincent Raboud
1630 Bulle
Restaurant Le Fribourgeois
M. Christophe Seydoux
1630 Bulle
Ropraz SA
Entreprise de construction
1680 Romont
Rudaz Bennes Transports Sàrl
M. Pierre-Albert Rudaz
1726 Farvagny
Sarina Cuisines
Mme Grognuz - Directrice
1746 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Savary Déménagements
M. Hubert Savary
1645 Le Bry
Savary Pierre-Yves SA
Peinture
1632 Riaz
SD Ingénierie Fribourg SA
M. Nicolas Messerli
1705 Fribourg
Sport et Loisirs
M. Jean-Pierre Sottas
1644 Avry-dt-Pont
Swisspor Romandie SA
M. Michel Cueto
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Tea-room La Cigogne
1643 Gumefens
Tomasini A. SA
Entreprise de construction
1630 Bulle
Translait
1720 Corminboeuf
Vaudoise Assurances
M. Guillaume Chassot
1630 Bulle
Visana Service SA
M. Nathalie Blaser
1701 Fribourg
Yannick Design
1632 Riaz
Zurich Assurance
M. Pascal Gillet
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
Retour