Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   23-08-2018   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen - Haute-Gruyère
Championnat
Vendredi   24-08-2018   19H30 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens B - Team Glâne
Championnat
Vendredi   24-08-2018   20H Petite-Glâne - FC Gumefens/Sorens A
Aérodrome - Ruyères-les-prés
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H Team Cousimbert - FC Gumefens/Sorens D
Arconciel
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H 1SO Gumefens/Sorens Loup - Ursy a
Jun. E
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H 1SO Gumefens/Sorens chamois - Haute-Gruyère a
Jun. E
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens C - Château d'Oex
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   18H Piamont - FC Gumefens/Sorens I
Stade communal - Noréaz
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   20H 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens Fém - Vuisternens/Mézières II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   15H Bas Gibloux - FC Gumefens/Sorens II
Ecuvillens
Championnat
Vendredi   31-08-2018   20H Cormimboeuf - FC Gumefens/Sorens Fém
Championnat
Vendredi   31-08-2018   20H Ursy - FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   09H Bulle Guépards - Gumefens/Sorens Loup
Jun E
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens D - Team La Sonnaz
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H Riaz a - Gumefens/Sorens chamois
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   14H Foot Veveyse Sem - FC Gumefens/Sorens C
Le Nazot 2 - Semsales
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   16H Vuadens - FC Gumefens/Sorens B
Les Colombettes - Vuadens
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   18H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens I - Kerzers
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   18H 1SO FC Gumefens/Sorens A - Estavayer-le-Lac
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens II - Ependes/Arconciel
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   18H 1SO Gumefens/Sorens Loup - Villaz/Villarimboud a
Jun. E
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   20H Sarine-Ouest - FC Gumefens/Sorens I
Lentigny
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   20H Team Gibloux - FC Gumefens/Sorens B
Ecuvillens - Coupe frigourgeoise 1er tour préliminaire
Coupe
Vendredi   07-09-2018   20H Team Gibloux - FC Gumefens/Sorens A
Pra Novi 2 - Farvagny
Championnat
Vendredi   07-09-2018   20H 1GU FC Gumefens/Sorens Sen - Sarine-Ouest
Championnat